Monday to Friday

09.00am to 4.00pm

customerservice@siclife.com.gh

Ashanti Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
T5590 MARY JOHN OPOKU WARE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 249266319 P.O. BOX 4118, KUMASI
4756 SETH KOFI ABEBRESE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244537663 SIC LIFE COMPANY , KUMASI.
4195 AIKINS KEN KWEKU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244364794 SIC LIFE KUMASI
2582 JOHN KWASI ADDAI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 246325406 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T5530 KAMKAM - AMPONG KWASI BAFFOUR KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 249565620 P.O. BOX PC 52, SICLIFE KUMASI
T3172 NYANOR OWUSU YAW EVANGELIST KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 249483223 METHODIST CHURCH, P. O. BOX 6078, KUMASI 
T5545 RICHARD ASAMADU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 249725040 BOX 1565 KUMASI
3830 OPPONG JOSEPH H NANA KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244582668 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
4199 NANA ADUAKO SARBENG DIAWUO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244268346 P.O. BOX PC 52, KUMASI
174 EVA OSEI FRIMPONG (MRS) KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 277886488 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
4159 NANA ADUSEI-POKU I KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244756382 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
4903 YAW BOAKYE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243656434 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
173 MICHAEL BOATENG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243465886 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
5392 FAUSTINA POMAA KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 242313240 P.O. BOX KS 6412, KUMASI
170 ALEXANDER DIABA-DIALLO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244263927 P.O. BOX KS 1331, KUMASI
169 KWABENA OWUSU ANKOMAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244431440 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
5423 DANIEL ANTWI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244885007 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
178 FRANCIS AGYEKUM KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 246660034 SIC LIFE COMPANY , KUMASI.
4707 ALEX OWUSU-ANSAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244110587 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T5535 REBECCA  ODEI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 208774804 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
5405 ALEX FRIMPONE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244844567 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
177 EMMANUEL OPPONG-POKU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243143678 P.O. BOX SE 2364, SUAME-KUMASI
T5542 KWARTENG NATHANIEL KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244586096 SIC LIFE KUMASI
T3195 CHARLES ODURO BOADU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244745293 BOX 840  KUMASI 
151 EMELIA EFFAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243574429 P.O. BOX 2612, ASH-TOWN, KUMASI
5414 AFRIYIE KENNEDY KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244027681 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T5591 BERNARD KWAKU DUAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243252389 P.O. BOX SE 2191 SUAME- KUMASI
T3191 JOSEPH OWUSU-TWUM KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 208464814 BOXAH8224, KUMASI
188 ISAAC KWABENA BOAITEY KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244570162 P.O. BOX SE 839,SUAME- KUMASI
T3810 EDWARD ASAFO-ADJEI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244896700 C/O FELICIA ANANE P O BOX 456   KNUST-KUMASI 
5401 SELORM WISDOM ADIGBLI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243343421 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
190 AMETEPE FOSTER KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243144386 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
189 DORCAS FORSON KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 208372059 P.O. BOX AN 2914, ASH-TOWN
167 FAVOUR BUMEKPOR KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 242950607 P.O. BOX 1227, GHANA INSTITUTE OF LANGUAGES
T5531 STEPHEN DEBRAH APRAKU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 285104130 SICLIFE KUMASI
179 PETER LARBI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243464970 P.O. BOX 84, TEPA ASHANTI
176 EMMANUEL AGBO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 248373718 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T3802 OKYERE ACHEAMPONG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243686921 BOX KS 9478, KUMASI 
T5529 JANET DOMPEH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243930603 SICLIFE KUMASI
5397 AZUMAH R. WILLIAMS KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243961357 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
5404 PRISCILLA DONGO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 249376551 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
171 SAMUEL GYEBI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244465503 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T5538 GIFTY AMOAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244263716 SICLIFE KUMASI
T5587 KOFI DZIGBODI ADZRAKU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 245776460 P.O.BOX 12110 ADUM- KUMASI
150 HARRISON OSEI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244227092 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T5526 FAUSTINA KYERE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0265818373 / 0241372851 SICLIFE KUMASI
T5555 KWAME ASARE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244041766 BOX 308, ADUM - KUMASI
T5517 EDWARD OBENG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0208856674 / 0243761099 SICLIFE KUMASI  
T5568 MAAME AFUA AMPOMAH DUODU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 262227031 PLOT 13 BLOCK J, ADOATO - KUMASI
T5588 KOJO FORDJOUR ACEAMPONG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 241226322 P.O.BOX KS 8664 ADUM KUMASI
T5525 ADZRAKU DIVINE KWASI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 247996951 SICLIFE KUMASI
181 MERCY DONKOR KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244148201 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
172 MICHAEL JABRAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 246060106 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX PC 52,KUMASI
T5546 DOUGLAS NKRUMAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0267358430 / 0207915294 / 246034044 BOX 1 EJISU-KUMASI
T5541 ADJEI BOACHIE MICHAEL KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0543639474/208710374 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX PC 52, KUMASI
T3806 ENOCH KOFI SARPONG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 201967610 P. O. BOX SE 6, SUAME-KUMASI 
T5511 EVELYN FRIMPONG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243725235 SICLIFE KUMASI
T5553 OBED AMOAKO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 242554403 BOX SE 1191 KUMASI
T5521 APPIAH VICTORIA KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 249635947 SICLIFE -KUMASI
T5559 ESTHER BOATENG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0 BOX PC52, KUMASI
T5520 ADOLF MENSAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 240374043 SICLIFE -KUMASI
T5566 IRENE BOAKYE DUFIE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 261828086 C/O GRATE EVANGELICAL MINISTRY, P O BOX 23139, KUMASI
T5512 FRED KWADWO OSEI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 247933647 SICLIFE KUMASI
T5524 SARAH MENSAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0245749987 / 0200436700 SICLIE KUMASI
T5584 EMMANUEL BARNES KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0269274452 / 0546015952 P O BOX 245, KUMASI
T5572 ERNEST ASARE KWADWO  KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 0249489284 / 0543972188 PLOT 10 BLK, ATONSU DOMPASE
T5579 BADAKIA MUBARIC KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 549782022 PLOT 3 BLOCK F ADUKUM, KUMASI
T5585 MICHAEL ABOAGYE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 548047657 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD. KUMASI OFFICE
T5578 ERIC ACHEAMPONG KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 241469008 BOX 103, EJISU
T5580 BELINDA DARKO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 547209629 HOUSE NO BLOCK K AYIGYA MAXIMA
T3814 CLEMENT KUMA AMPONSAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244833369 P. O. BOX SE 426 SUAME-KSI                               
2235 FELIX ENNIN KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244636858 P.O. BOX PC 52, KUMASI
184 SABINA OPOKU MENSAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244691501 P.O. BOX PC 52, PREMPEH COLLEGE, KUMASI
5400 CORNELIUS SOBANGE DERY KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244410860 C/O S.I.C., P O BOX 2363, ACCRA
T5548 BRENDA OSEI AKOTO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244948687 BOX  KS 574 KUMASI
183 WILLIAM BERKO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244630371 P.O. BOX KS 12088, KUMASI
182 EDWARD ALEXANDER BEKOE KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244549672 P.O. BOX PC 52, SICLIFE KUMASI
T5577 HENRY TETTEH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 245834414 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD. KUMASI OFFICE
T3171 EVELYN ADUTWUMWAA GYAMFI KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244790638 C/O ISSAC AMOAH, P. O. BOX 4134, KUMASI 
T5547 JAMES KWAME APPIAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 269238565 BOX UP 1051 K.U.N.S.T
T3194 SETH KWAME APPIAH KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 246306805 BOX 681 KNUST KUMASI 
4198 KUMAH ROBERT K KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243214080 P.O. BOX SE 426, SUAME
T3186 COMFORT OSEI ASIBEY KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 243930125 P. O. BOX 6566  KUMASI   
T5586 SAMUEL OPOKU KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 244946526 P.O.BOX  ANT 2151, ASHTOWN KUMASI
159 PAUL AGYEMAN ODURO KUMASI ASHANTI REGION 277331041 P.O. BOX RY 369, KUMASI

Bono East Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
T5533 SAMUEL YAW APPIAH TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 242678311 SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED
T5534 FRANCIS K. APPIAH TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0208169091 / 0244836548 SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED
T9022 SIMON ABEDI ABOAGYE TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 246785671 C/O CHURCH OF PENTECOST, BOX 58, TECHIMAN
T9038 CHRISTIAN ADAMS BROWN TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 245461244 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX 55, TECHIMAN
T3499 OSEI YAW FRIMPONG TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0232358758 / 0277589725 SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED
T3490 GRACE NUBABAARI TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0208293975 / 0242670509 P.O. BOX 55, TECHIMAN
T9016 DANIEL OWUSU TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 205277876 TECHIMAN MUNICIPALITY ASSEMBLY, BOX 30, TECHIMAN
T9034 EMMANUEL VUURSEG TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 240385999 A.G.C., BOX178, TECHIMAN.
T9030 JULIUS BAWULEY SONDONG TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 246762001 BOX 459, TECHIMAN.
T9018 PATIENCE FREMAH-YEBOAH TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0249953635 / 0547481396 BOX 277, TECHIMAN
T9002 ROGER DERY TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0261333914 / 0236623702 ST PAUL CATHOLIC CHURCH BOX 60 TECHIMAN
T9001 GEORGINA ASONA TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0541896752 / 0261542835 DEPPER LIFE BIBLE CHURCH ,BOX 453 TECHIMAN
T9004 JANET MINKA TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 542992158 P.O.BOX 269  TECHIMAN
T9026 MARY GYAN TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0281045176 / 0281045176 BLOOD OF JESUS CHURCH, BOX 15, TECHIMAN
T9007 SANDOW WUMBEY TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0261743913 / 0542553533 BOX SIC LIFE TECHIMAN
T9011 THERESA ADOMAH TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 247625431 CHRISTIAN MISSION, BOX 515, TECHIMAN
T9037 ATONKIA ROGER TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 502005927 VETERAN ASS OF GH, P.O. BOX 342
T9039 CHARITY KUUPONE TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 541782817 HOLY FAMILY HOSPITAL, P.O. BOX 36
T9025 OWUSU CHARITY TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0240166314 / 0242931546 BOX 789, TECHIMAN
T9033 ASANTE COLLINS TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 540847428 BOX 2557, KUMASI
T5532 AUGUSTINE KOGME TECHIMAN BONO EAST REGION 0200865249 / 0246562484 C/O P.O. BOX 6, TECHIMAN

Bono Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
  GRACE TAWIAH OGYIRI SUNYANI BONO REGION 279031292 C/O S I C,  P O BOX 192, SUNYANI
T4012 ELIZABETH ABOTEBELLA ISSAKA SUNYANI BONO REGION 209950484 SAMPA GOVERNMENT HOSPITAL, P.O. BOX 5, SAMPA
T4010 EUGENE ASAMOAH SUNYANI BONO REGION 262557744 P.O. Box 494, SUNYANI
1842 EDWARD OWUSU BEMPAH SUNYANI BONO REGION 505250050 P.O. BOX 116, GOASO
5463 OHENE TETTEH SUNYANI BONO REGION 243569954 P.O. BOX 22, KINTAMPO
5487 PERBI R.E.DARKO SUNYANI BONO REGION 0208163855 / 0276841770 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX 192, SUNYANI
T4002 KOFI ATTAH SUNYANI BONO REGION 243732455 C/O S I C,  P O BOX 192, SUNYANI
4218 ANTWI BOASIAKO JOSEPH SUNYANI BONO REGION 244489234 C/O S I C,  P O BOX 192, SUNYANI
117 JOHN MAXWELL ANNAN SUNYANI BONO REGION 0273400620 / 0207426423 P.O.BOX 2266, SUNYANI.
T3468 Prosper Kuunaiguo-Moh SUNYANI BONO REGION 244489232 SUNYANI OFFICE
115 REBECCA FOSUAA SUNYANI BONO REGION 208097044 P.O.BOX 192, SUNYANI.
116 EUNICE NARTEY SUNYANI BONO REGION 0208979155 / 0242632048 P.O.BOX 139, SUNYANI.
T4020 ISAAC KODOM TAKYI SUNYANI BONO REGION 0203141411 / 0544999450 BOX 2166 SUNYANI
T4003 FELIX KUMI SUNYANI BONO REGION 0208385954 / 0246883607 C/O P,O,BOX 192-SUNYANI-B/A
5462 MARY YEBOAH SUNYANI BONO REGION 207485098 P.O.BOX 192, SUNYANI.
T4017 PATRICK VICTOR VANDYKE SUNYANI BONO REGION 502664000 BOX 14827, KUMASI - AR
T3484 KOFI KYEREMEH SUNYANI BONO REGION 248445465 CHURCH OF CHRIST, BOX 264, SUNYANI 
T3473 CLEMENT BAAH SUNYANI BONO REGION 0209944078 / 0240083250 P. O. BOX 1626 SUNYANI
T4013 ERIC OKINE SUNYANI BONO REGION 0209262699 / 0544919069 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD. SUNYANI OFFICE
T4018 HANNAH AWINSAHA AKOLIGA SUNYANI BONO REGION 0246408967 / 0204174186 DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE, BOX 152, SUNYANI
T4016 JENNIFER NAA JAAGA SUNYANI BONO REGION 201396248 P.O.BOX 214, SUNYANI B/A
T4014 JONAS OPARE AKOTUA SUNYANI BONO REGION 205055034 C/O SUPT. AKOTUA ERNEST, GHANA PRISONS SERVICE, BOX 33, SUNYANI
T3483 EMMANUEL PAAKU NYARKO SUNYANI BONO REGION 0245128794 / 0208711035 C/O SIC CO. LTD., P. O. BOX 192  SUNYANI
T4006 EDWARD ADUSEI SUNYANI BONO REGION 0206611666 / 0244588669 BOX 14701 KUMASI
T3469 KWESI AMOAH WULOMBO SUNYANI BONO REGION 0206929537 / 0243409039 BOX 1558 SUNYANI 
T3482 EMMANUEL ATI SUNYANI BONO REGION 244811202 C/O SIC CO. LTD., P. O. BOX 55, TECIMAN
112 KYIRE KWAME DONKOR SUNYANI BONO REGION 249712754 PRESBY CHURCH, P. O. BOX 4, KWAME DANSO

CENTRAL REGION

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
4217 DANSO SIMON Y ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 242115805 P.O.BOX CT 3242, CANTONMENT-ACCRA.
T6182 SAMUEL LADZEKPO ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 0579150322 / 0208835441 P.O. BOX 18, KANESHIE
T6126 SAMUEL ANYANE ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 244456153 P.O. Box 10432, ACCRA-NORTH
T6122 BRUCE QUANSAH ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 245785444 P.O.BOX AN5017, ACCRA-NORTH.
T6157 FELIX AFFUL BINEY ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 245723476 Bryant Mission, Box 263, OBUASI
T6161 ROSEMOND FOSUHEMAA NKANSAH ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 200248017 P.O. BOX 1678, KANESHIE
T6172 HODZI PASCAL MAWUNYO ACCRA - KASOA CENTRAL REGION 558405018 KETASCO, BOX 1436, KETA DZELUKOPE
T6194 JAMES SUCCESS GBESORGBOR ACCRA- KASOA CENTRAL REGION 243874120 P.O. BOX SC 507, TEMA
T6197 SAMUEL A. APPIAH ACCRA- KASOA CENTRAL REGION 248432057 C/O KC 710/17 KASOA
T6200 ABRAHAM OFORI TETTEH ACCRA- KASOA CENTRAL REGION 557537716 GADA, OFANKOR NEAR PENTECOST CHURCH
4311 NYAME ERIC .A CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 244832203 P.O. BOX 433, CAPE COAST
T3966 JOSEPH NYAMEKYE CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 246736297 P.O BOX UC 13 CAPE COAST
130 MICHEAL ABEKA CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 275250376 P.O.BOX 21 TWIFO PRASO
5494 AUGUSTINA AMPAH CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 244291368 C/O P.O.BOX AD 406, CAPECOAST.
T4205 ISAAC DADSON CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 249370002 C/O P.O. BOX 39 ELMINA
T3990 COLLINS KWAME ANDOH CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 547798645 GOOD NEWS MISSION CHURCH, BOX K215, CAPECOAST
123 BENJAMINE ABOAGYE AIDOO CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 242515758 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX AD 406, CAPE COAST
T3993 JOSEPH HEAL APPIAH CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 267681706 AB/59/2, AMAMOMA - CAPECOAST.
128 CHRISTOPHER AMOAH SAAH CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 247731698 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX AD 406, CAPE COAST
T3983 JENNIS KASU CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 274205109 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX AD 4096, CAPE COAST
T3959 CALVIS AZIDOR WONDER CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 541465076 SICLIFE COMPANY LTD
T3972 GERALD IKE ATWERI CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 0263255266 / 0242778095 BOX 225 CAPE COAST
T3987 JACOB BAIDOO CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 541128669 BOX 1217, CAPECOAST
T3999 EMMANUEL EBO AFFUL CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 547585290 BOX 548, CAPE COAST
T4200 JEROLL KWEKU AMOAH CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 271638986 C/O P.O. BOX 5 TWIFO PRASO
T3986 EMMANUEL BENTUM CAPECOAST CENTRAL REGION 241887305 BOX 235, PEDU-CAPECOAST

Eastern Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
T3887 LOVELANCE KUDJOE KLU AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 0208181550 / 0244961248 P.O. BOX 366,AKIM ODA
144 AGIDIPO JACKSON AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 0266438527 / 0243384547 AKIM SWEDRU SHS, P.O. BOX 47, AKIM SWEDRU
149 JUSTICE ASOAH ANTHONY AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 206255128 P. O. BOX 34, AKIM ODA
163 GEORGE KOGBE AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 0243622499 / 0266856505 P. O. BOX 912 AKIM ODA
T4063 PRINCE SYLVESTER SAKYIAMA AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 244443426 BOX 81 AKIM ODA
T3891 FELIX TETTEH AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 247058671 AKIM ODA
T3248 ALEX DAGBUI AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 0208277894 / 0271997900 P. O. BOX 131 AKIM ODA  
T3242 VICTORIA ATTAMAH AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 559488805 FELLOWSHIP OF CHRIST CHURCH   P. O. BOX 29       AKIMMANSO     
T4052 GLADYS BRANNOR AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 244788268 BOX 4, AKIM - ACHIASE
139 GORDON ABOAGYE AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 0249432634 / 0244168435 P. O. BOX 912 AKIM ODA
T3889 SAMUEL MAXWELL QUANSAH AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 548761356 P.O. BOX 105, AKIM ODA
T4053 MONICA BAAH AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 247052090 BOX 1, AKIM - APERADE.
T3888 KENNEDY OGBORDJOR AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 0272053040 / 0540961672 P.O. BOX DA 918, AKIM ODA
T4058 NICHOLAS ANNOH AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 541244076 BOX 462, AKIM-ODA.
143 DANIEL ADU AKROFI AKIM-ODA EASTERN REGION 247294928 BOX 7 AKIM MANSO
T3437 DORIS ASARE KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 246848244 P. O. BOX 1627  KOFORIDUA  
85 CECILIA ABOAGYE KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 243501918 P.O.BOX 531, KOFORIDUA.
4520 PAUL ACHEAMPONG KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 244864824 C/O P.O.BOX 584, NKAWKAW.
84 SAMUEL ANIM KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 244528000 C/O S.I.C., P O BOX 2363, ACCRA
5460 KWAKU BOAKYE GYAMFI KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 205896434 P.O. BOX 1611, KOFORIDUA
T6530 DANIEL  TETTEH KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 242304530 P.O.BOX KF 1611, KOFORIDUA.
75 EMMANUEL A WONTUMI KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 276035454 NCCE C/O P.O.BOX KD 19, KADE.
3439 ERNESTINA ABOAGYE KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 0207710368 / 0243548280 P.O. BOX 1611, KOFORIDUA
T6564 NESTOR WISDOM GADZEDZO KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 242480131 BOX 28, HOHOE
T3449 GRACE OPOKU KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 243819474 SICLIFE  KOFORIDUA 
T3447 JULIANA JUKOR KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 246062980 SICLIFE
T6521 ADJALEY S.PROSPER KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 249982830 P.O. BOX 1611, KOFORIDUA
T6502 LISA WADDLE ASAMOAH KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 271144440/0241044414 SICLIFE  KOFORIDUA
T6501 FRANCIS AMOAH KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 245061555 SICLIFE  KOFORIDUA
T6542 ELISHA ODZEYEM KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 241044414 BOX CI 132 KOFORIDUA   
T6519 KUMAGAH RAPHAEL KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 543837556 P.O. BOX 312, HOHOE
T6558 AGYEIWAA ERNESTINA KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 547439645 BOX 11 JUABEN-ASHANTI
T6544 ERIC OBUOBI ADDO KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 264278789 BOX KF 864 KOFORIDUA
T6577 FRANK OFOSU KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 546433198 BOX NJ600, NKAWKAW
T6531 FRANK AMUZU KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 241463531 P.O. BOX 1611, KOFORIDUA
T6535 MERCY YOHUNOR TEYE KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 248391288 P.O.BOX  61 SOMANYA  
T6504 DANIEL YEBOAH KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 266358995 SICLIFE  KOFORIDUA
T3446 MARGARET AKOMEAH SAKYI KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 246865630 SICLIFE KOFORIDUA 
T6565 BAIDOO CHRISTIAN NYADU KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 244860109 BOX 1081, KOFORIDUA
T6579 DAVID FERKAH KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 546782807 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX KF 1611, KOFORIDUA
T6574 ESTHER DAGADU KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 542665861 BOX 596, KOFORIDUA
T629 ALLEN ADIGLER KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 243166556 BOX 2276, KOFORIDUA 
T6536 RAPHAEL ELORM AMEDUME KOFORIDUA EASTERN REGION 541583066 BOX 81 DONKORKROM

Greater Accra

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
4108 GA YAO AGBADI ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 205387960 C/O STATE INSURANCE CORP., P.O. BOX 2363 ACCRA
4141 LARBI EDWARD ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 275284696 C/O S.I.C. P O BOX 2363 ACCRA
4107 ISAAC KWAME AMANOR-OFORI ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244383020 COMMUNITY 2 NO.2, P O BOX 95, TEMA
1426 ELIZABETH ADJEI ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 209277154 BURMA CAMP CONTACT OFFICE     S.I.C.  ACCRA
T176 HENRY TEYE ANIM ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244587937 P O BOX 11, ODUMASI-KROBO 
2222 JACOB BONSU ERBYNN ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244577921 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD, ACCRA.
5415 DAVID QUARTEY ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 277720050 P.O.BOX CT 3242, CANTONMENT-ACCRA.
5442 JOYCE MAVIS BOLFREY ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0556320753 / 0285100646 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD, ACCRA.
5413 THEOPHILUS K.ADIGLER ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244829851 P.O.BOX KF 2236, KOFORIDUA
T6083 EMMANUEL AYIMEH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 263013983 BOX KN 3282, KANESHIE.
5449 AGNES ELSIE OFOSU ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 242210887 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD, ACCRA.
80 EBEN KWEKU SEY SEKYI ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 245802509 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O.BOX CT 3242, CANTONMENT-ACCRA.
T6174 STEPHEN ADOMAKO ANSAH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 200200668 BOX KN 5073, ACCRA
4312 IGNATUS ANDOH K ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0244146668 / 0279067582 HARBOUR VIEW ROAD P O BOX 469 TAKORADI
T3724 ESTHER CODJOE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 277348353 P O BOX A49 ACCRA 
4125 ODAME JULIANA AMPOFOA ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 243109827 P. O BOX 88, LARTEH AKUAPEM
3192 JOSEPH RICHARD WILSON ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244283553 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD, ACCRA.
3285 EBENEZER KENNEDY-SMITH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 208111233 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED , ACCRA.
4364 COLE AGNES ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 277415099 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX CT 3242, ACCRA
4655 JOYCELYN SAMPSON ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244485473 P.O.BOX NT 302, ACCRA.
158 EDWIN YEBOAH DANSO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 264974818 SIC LIFE CO LTD, CT3242, CANTONMENT, ACCRA
5395 VICTORIA ESSIEN-BOTCHWAY ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244374577 P.O. BOX AN 10755, ACCRA-NORTH
155 JOHN KOBINA DUODU ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 275102851 P.O. BOX CT 8367, CANTONMENTS
T6066 EUNICE AIKINS-TANDOH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 242637764 BOX AD 405, ADABRAKA, ACCRA
5438 DEVINE NOMBO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0249567860 / 0208480045 P.O.BOX CT 3242, CANTONMENT-ACCRA.
T3946 VIDA AKU DOE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244658826/0556781411/0577792792 SICLIFE COMPANY LTD
132 LINDA BRAKOH -   KWAKYI ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 241791948 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED , ACCRA.
5443 BERNARD KLU SOWAH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 248323059 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED , ACCRA.
127 ERNEST K. A. WOODE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 274778555 C/O A147/14, DANSOMAN MPOASE
5416 GODFRED AGBEKO KPORTIE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244257941 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LIMITED , ACCRA.
T6155 FELIX AFRANIE SARPONG ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 248390645 BOX 70, MPRAESO - KWAHU.
T6087 WILIAM ENNIN-WILIAMS ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 268984333 BOX CT 5656, CANTONMENTS - ACCRA
T6102 FRANCIS ETORNAM DOMEY ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 249380507 C/O FRANK SONKU, BOX NG 116, NUNGUA-ACCRA
T6081 SURAIYA HARUNA ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244203719 BOX NT 302, NEWTOWN - ACCRA
T6101 TAHIRU FATIM ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 202966549 BOX 17177, VAT SERVICE, ACCRA
92 ABIGAIL OTOO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 243257554 P.O.BOX 1292, MAMPROBI-ACCRA
T6020 MICHAEL ADDO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 249962058 SICLIFE CO. LTD
T6108 ERIC ASOMANING ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244821674 G.E.S. UPPER WEST AKIM, BOX 36, ADEISO.
T6095 DANIEL GYAN ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0553614148 / 0547196588/0248311848 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD. KUMASI OFFICE
T6162 EMMANUEL NII AKWEI ALLOTEY ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 243836104 BOX AF 79, ADENTA - ACCRA
T6151 MICHAEL DONKOR ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 541880022 P.O BOX 54, ABUAKWA SDA-KUMASI
T6191 NATHAN KWADJO PAINTSIL ACQUAH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0244198832 / 0209633639 P.O.BOX DC 40 DANSOMAN COMMUNITY
T6171 MICHAEL ODONKOR ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 550924992 BOX 168, AMASAMAN
T6169 ELIZABETH LANKAI ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 245189223 P.O. BOX 122, NUNGUA ACCRA
4116 TETTEY JOHNNIE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 242745438 C/O S.I.C., P O BOX 2363, ACCRA
5451 JUSTICE K. OWARE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 277714484 P.O. BOX 9288, AIRPORT ACCRA
T3545 BEN OHENE-AKUFFO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0243943232 / 0274114888 BOX 433, CAPE-COAST 
161 WILLIAM QUAYEFIO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 248347524 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX CT 3242, ACCRA
4669 DORIS ABBEY ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 242908683 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX CT 3242, ACCRA
108 MOSES K ASHIAGBOR ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244406912 C/O GES DISTRICT EDUCATION OFFICE, P.O. BOX DD 45, DODOWA
T6041 SAMUEL R.C. SRIGBOH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 242662533 BOX M 154 ACCRA-NORTH
137 JANET AFI ANSAH ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244380103 P.O. BOX 1486, KANESHIE ACCRA
T6036 JOHN STERLINGS KUDZO ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 244892971 P.O. BOX KN 1381, KANESHIE
T6123 BOAFO FRED TETTEH OTUMTOR ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0240035574 / 0555961955 P.O.BOX KW 232, KWABENYA
T6028 ALBERT KAATAAFO DABU ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0500225646 / 0277446389 SICLIFE ACCRA 
T6175 STANLEY MOSES OPPONG ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0559333139/577131747 c/o SIC LIFE. P.O. BOX CT 3242. CANTOMENT.
4728 GEORGE O. ODAMETEY ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 242935630 P.O.BOX 1083, MAMPROBI, ACCRA
T5536 GRACE ANNAN ABORHEY ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 275338211 P.O.BOX  KN 4225 Kanashie- Accra
5448 ROCKSON OPPONG ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 249467905 P.O.BOX LG 638,LEGON
T6186 CHRISTIANA LOMO-TETTEY ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 277196712 C/O P.C.G RESSURECTION CONG P. O. BOX, 171 ACCRA
T6163 NATHANIEL FREKU ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 0248346576 / 0201846096 SEKONDI
T6139 FRED S. K. TOME ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 244740668 P.O. Box MP 1293, MAMPROBI
T6112 GLORIA MAMLEY APERTORGBOR ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 0544260260 / 0243980104 C/O EVANGEL ASSEMBLIES OF GOD, BOX 4083, ADABRAKA - ACCRA
T6184 LAURENCIA AKUSHIKA ADOTEY- KOFIE ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 0209096990 / 0272506650 P. O. BOX T120 TESHIE
77 ERNEST KISSI-AFARE ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 267655551 P.O.BOX NK 307, NORTH KANESHIE.
T6107 MARY ACQUAH AMOAH ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 242915504 BOX GP 4655, ACCRA
T6193 MERCY BELLE ALLOTEY ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 0574313958/ 0247701376 P.O. BOX KB 114, KORLE -BU, ACCRA
141 KINGSLEY ADDO ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 246229963 SIC LIFE C\O CT 3242 CANTONMENTS
T6140 MARY KWAKYE ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 266609749 Kwaku Anane II Street, Plot No. 3, ASOKORE MAMPONG, KUMASI
T6138 GERTRUDE ODURAA FOBI ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 0546004411 / 0577293941 P.O. Box AD 244, CAPECOAST
T6143 AGBADA KOMLA DEREK ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 240098744 P.O. Box KA 9134, ACCRA
T6181 BELOVESON MENSAH QUAYE ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 206965748 P.O. BOX A 370, LA-ACCRA
T3961 VERONICA QUAISON TEMILOLA  ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 540484213 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.P.BOX CT 3242, CANTONMENTS
4673 BAKATTAH KOFI HENRY ACCRA - MALL GREATER ACCRA 264659851 P.O. BOX 4567, ACCRA
4366 ADDY AFRIYIE WILSON ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 243178325 C/O S.I.C., P O BOX 2363, ACCRA
4314 DOGBATSE FRANK ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 244618726 C/O S.I.C., P O BOX 2363, ACCRA
T6094 MICHAEL AMOH-ASANTE ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 244993308 BOX 1877, ACRA-NORTH.
5412 CHARLES KWABENA ABOAGYE ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 203771819 / 0244501194 P.O.BOX CT 3242,CANTONMENT- ACCRA.
T6203 JOSEPHINE ADJO ADIASE ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 243886228 COMMUNITY 3, SITE A, BLOCK 12, TEMA SSNIT FLATS, P. O. BOX SK 24, SAKUMONO
T6130 YAKUBU ISSUFU ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 0200812903 / 0247046101 P.O. Box DK 602, DARKUMAN - ACCRA
5431 MICHAEL OBENG DWAMENA ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 0245113510 / 0208257648 P.O.BOX CT 3242, CANTONMENT-ACCRA.
T6120 MARIAM HAMIDU ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 246545129 PL. NO. NH 25, KASOA OFFICIAL OFFICIAL TOWN
T2030 HANIFA YUSSIF ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 0240775118 / 0208303493 C/O Box 132, YELVIENI - UWR
T6106 TETTEH EMMANUEL TETTEY-BOBOYO ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 547816285 BOX MP 1770, MAMPROBI
T6159 STEPHEN KWABENA AMOAKO ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 0542666005 / 0505750545 C/O ESTHER ADORKOR, BOX AD 1115, ADABRAKA - ACCRA
T6030 CHARLES ASIEDU ANTWI ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 0509400755 / 0277442677 C/O S.I.C., P O BOX 2363, ACCRA
T6129 NADIA SAEED ACCRA - NYEMETEI GREATER ACCRA 0266737391 / 0503933644 P.O. Box ABK 200, ACCRA-NORTH
4708 SAMUEL AGYEMAH ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 246782883 P.O. BOX 8689, ACCRA NORTH
T6170 SUSSANA TAGOE SAWIEH ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 244513270 BOX, DC 659, DANSOMAN
T6153 IRENE ADJEI NTIAMOAH ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 243021106 P.O. BOX 2363, ACCRA
T6179 SAMUEL OBLI TAWIAH ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 0244682028 / 233675610  BOX TN 1064, TESHIE - NUNGUA, ACCRA
T6180 MICHAEL AZUMAH NELSON ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 261945518 / 0202507923 BOX CT 6058, CANTONMENTS - ACCRA
T6084 RICHARD ADDO ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 0265051414 / 0275357373 BOX AD414, ADABRAKA-ACCRA
T6202 THEOPHILIA WHYTE ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 242131418 P. O. BOX 776, MAMPROBI ACCRA
T6150 ALBERT DANKWAH ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 543177553 FREEMAN METHODIST CHURCH, BOX NG 412, NUNGUA-ACCRA
T6119 COLLINS ADU-BONSU ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 0245256018 / 0203396696 LIGHTHOUSE ASSEMBLIES OF GOD, POX MB 521
T6097 QUARCOO MATHIAS ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 245519424 C/O CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER DAY SAINTS, NUNGUA
T6196 AKORFA GALLEY ACCRA - RRW GREATER ACCRA 240648605 ANUM APAPAM PRESBY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL, P.P. BOX 221
T6146 DESMOND DONKOR ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 0242966549 / 0272256968 P.O. Box 12668, ACCRA NORTH
T6016 CHARLES NEWMAN ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 207224905 SICLIFE COMPANY LTD
T6032 JOSEPHINE GAMEKLU ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 0275546515 / 0560218606 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX CT 3242, ACCRA
4709 ANNAN ELVIS JOE ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 244707754 P.O.BOX KN3240  ACCRA
T6077 JOHN DOGBLA ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 244846094 BOX 456, CANTONMENTS - ACCRA
T6054 SIMMS KWAKU YEBOAH ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 242644510 BOX AN11955, ACCRA - NORTH
T6546 FRANCIS EGBENYA ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 0244194899 / 0246835425 C/O P.O.BOX CT3242, CANTONMENT
T6160 EDWARD NARH ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 201585100 BOX GP 17413, ACCRA
T6183 MARTHA ASARE ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 0245796959 / 0501346062 C/O OSEI KWAKU P. O. BOX, ABK 25 ABUAKWA, ASHANTI- REGION
T6068 THOMAS SOGBE ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 0247552155 / 0268115380 BOX KT 258 KOTOBABI - ACCRA
4119 GAMEKLU JOHANNES ACCRA - SPINTEX GREATER ACCRA 244505424 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX CT 3242, ACCRA
T6187 GEORGE CUTHBERT LARTEI MINGLE ACCRA-RW GREATER ACCRA 0244381772/208444799 BOX KN 1428, KANESHIE
T6142 EMMANUEL OFEI KWAKYE ACCRA GREATER ACCRA 0573252838 / 0547001655 P.O. Box MP 2547, MAMPROBI - ACCRA
1783 CHRISTIAN COLEMAN TEMA GREATER ACCRA 0277837568 / 0263666580 P.O. BOX 68, ACCRA
99 KOFI GYAN DADSI TEMA GREATER ACCRA 201078338 P.O. BOX 398 TEMA
3607 CHARITY DOGBATSE (MRS) TEMA GREATER ACCRA 277442417 C/O STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION.O. BOX 95 TEMA
4519 KPEGLO NITA COMFORT TEMA GREATER ACCRA 277707220 P.O. BOX CT 8367, CANTONMENTS
T7504 JOHN K.ETSEY TEMA GREATER ACCRA 249208586 SICLIFE -TEMA 
5422 DONALD NURDAWON ASANDEM TEMA GREATER ACCRA 246269077 P.O. BOX SC 179, TEMA
100 ERICA APPIAH-KUBI TEMA GREATER ACCRA 208111217 P.O.BOX CO 1338, TEMA.
5445 ROBERT ATSU TEMA GREATER ACCRA 0247768554 / 0209266766 P.O.BOX 477, TEMA.
T7501 THOMAS AWAKOE TEMA GREATER ACCRA 244596273 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD
5453 FELIX TETTEH MUALAH TEMA GREATER ACCRA 0275638180 / 0246550314 P.O.BOX CO 477, TEMA .
5418 ALEXANDER KWAKU APENYEDU TEMA GREATER ACCRA 249508798 P.O. BOX CO 477, TEMA
T3368 HERBERT AGGREY TEMA GREATER ACCRA 209653313 / 0550988107 C/O S I C, TEMA 
T7515 AKOUN ASSALE CORLIXS TEMA GREATER ACCRA 548626540 BOX  CO 22 TEMA
T7505 PROSPER EYEM TEMA GREATER ACCRA 247165042 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD
101 BRIGHT LOGO TEMA GREATER ACCRA 244592761 P.O. BOX TT 17, TEMA NEWTOWN
T7502 ROGER  WOLEMTERA ADALIBA TEMA GREATER ACCRA 246713985 SICLIFE - TEMA
T3400 ABIGAIL MENSAH TEMA GREATER ACCRA 242940910 SICLIFE -TEMA
T7518 PROSPER MAWUFEMOR AMENYAVIE TEMA GREATER ACCRA 203265174 BOX 21  DZOKPE
T7526 KORNYO FIDEL YRAM TEMA GREATER ACCRA 240988600 C/O GLOBAL EVANGELICAL, BOX TN48, TESHIE-NUNGUA
T3397 WENDY LYDIA BAFFOE TEMA GREATER ACCRA 541298336 SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD
T3393 COURAGE AGBANYO TEMA GREATER ACCRA 246064013 BOX 856   TEMA  
T7536 JESSE HUMPHREY BINNAH TEMA GREATER ACCRA 555494509 C/O IGNATIUS MUSEY P.O. BOX 235 MC TAKORADI
72 LAWRENCE KEN-ADJEI TEMA GREATER ACCRA 542009111 BOX AS127, ASHAIMAN
4518 SAMUEL KUMI TEMA GREATER ACCRA 277487135 C/O MR.E.A.OTIBU, STAR KIST INTERNATIONAL P O BOX 40 TEMA
T3369 ERNEST CHARLES NTOW TEMA GREATER ACCRA 243304518 C/O S I C TEMA 
4120 MENSAH COURAGE MAWULI TEMA GREATER ACCRA 244206663 COMMUNITY 2 NO.2,  P O BOX 95, TEMA
3606 CEPHAS KODZO DOGBATSE TEMA GREATER ACCRA 202516964 C/O STATE INSURANCE CORPORATIOP.O. BOX 95 TEMA
T7535 MBAH SAMPSON ASUMKUM TEMA GREATER ACCRA 244864956 P.O. Box AC 553, ACCRA CENTRAL

North East Region

SN BUSINESS NAME  FULL NAME  LANDMARK CITY/TOWN REGION GPS ADDRESSE
1 Mahama Latif Ent Mahama Latif Yimbore Road, near the new market Nalerigu North East Region NE-0839-2521
2 Mahama Latif Ent Mahama Latif
Yiblam, near the lorry station
Bunkpurugu North East Region  NS-415-0390
3 Chereponi Community Co-op. CU Yakubu Alhassan  Near community centre, Chereponi Chereponi North East Region NC-0000-5884
4 Salis Multi Network Saibu Salifu Opposite the Accra-Kumasi Lorry station, Walewale   Walewale  North East Region ND-00000-2287
5 AB Nasara Travel and Tours Abubakari Jaliu Head ofice, opposite the new Lorry station, Walewale Walewale North East Region ND-0007-9517
6 AB Nasara Travel and Tours Abubakari Jaliu Inside the Lorry station, Tantala Tantala North East Region NM-4663-9517
7 AB Nasara Travel and Tours Abubakari Jaliu Along the Yimbori road, Bunkpurugu  Bunkpurugu  North East Region NS-415-0390
8 AB Nasara Travel and Tours Abubakari Jaliu Near the new market, Nalerigu  Nalerigu North East Region NE-0839-2521
9 AB Nasara Travel and Tours Abubakari Jaliu Adjacent the VRA office, Yagaba  Yagaba  North East Region NM-4459-0831
10 AB Nasara Travel and Tours Abubakari Jaliu  Opposite GES Office, Yagaba Yagaba North East Region NM-0000-3647
11 Issifu B. Ent Bawa Issifu Opposite the town park, Fufulso-Damongo Road  Tamale North East Region N5-00003-5911
12 Duut Ent  Simon Binak Opposite Circuit Education Office, Nakpanduri Nakpanduri North East Region NP-3141-9938
13 Noble Day Vision Ent  Stephen Eshun Along main road to Nalerigu Station, Nalerigu Nalerigu North East Region NE-0958-3521
14 Majahbiya Ent  Saibu Salifu Gambaga market Gambaga  North East Region   NE-0000-2696
15 Monotheist God Dey Ent Victor Akurugu  B.M.C Road, Nalerigu Nalerigu North East Region  NP-4688-2730
16 Danstar Investment Co. Ltd Daniel Kofi Hotor Walewale-Nakpanduri road,  Nakpanduri  North East Region  NE-0000-2422

 

Northern Region

SN BUSINESS NAME FULL NAME LANDMARK CITY/TOWN REGION GPS ADDRESSE
1 Monotheist God Dey Ent Victor Akurugu New Karaga road, Nanton Nanton Northern Region NU-1635-2641
2 Nshaallah Dotcom Mohammed Kamil Near Highways workshop, Zogbeli. Tamale Northern Region NT-0083-0699
3 Naasike Letch Ent Alhassn Hamdu Directly opp. GT Bank, Tamale Northern Region NT-0008-9160
4 Eeman Communications Mohammed Adam Sulaiman Kukuo Last Stop. Tamale Northern Region NT-0022-8590
5 Moward Link Ventures Mohammed Mohammed Jaward CM 211/2, Choggu Manaayilli. Tamale Northern Region NS-048-9438
6 Moward Link Ventures Mohammed Mohammed Jaward
House No. i38, Poloyafong.
Tamale Northern Region
NT-0000-0174
7 AI Sulemana Ent Alhassan Adam Tunajani Ave Area, Nyohini Yapala. Tamale Northern Region NT-0111-0864
8 Saboba Dist. Co-op CU Francis Nayina Kuubun Business Centre, Saboba, on the Tamale Road Saboba Northern Region NX-0004-4499
9 Bimbilla Community Co-op. CU Abdul-Wahab Imoru Behind NDC Office, Bimbilla Bimbilla Northern Region NN-0004--5023
10 Kpandai CU Edward Niyi Near Kpandai Primary Sch., Kpandai Kpandai Northern Region NA-0000-7646
11 Ntabliba Ent Abdul-Wahab Abdul Aziz Kaladan, Opposite Gab Energy Filling Station, near Zosimli Runabout Kaladan Northern Region NT-0020-2517
12 Piipiya Investment Ltd Adam Abdul Latif Bonsudun Tuunayili Last stop, Kanville, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-190-9966
13 Mutaru Enterprise Yussif Mutaru Near Alhaji Kassim Chemical Shop, Bimbilla Bimbilla Northern Region NN-0004-7797
14 Leerex Ent Rex Enyo Jebson Near Opportunity International, Hospital road, Tamale Northern Region NT-0102-2834
15 Aminu Bala Ent Yahaya Aminu Opposite Zohe Chief's Palace, Tamale-Yendi Road, Yendi Yendi Northern Region NY-0002-8728
16 IM Yankaziya Ent Musah Yankaziya Iddrisu Near Malhalia Mosque, Gukpegu Dakpema Road, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0007-9548
17 Ta-ha Enterprise Ziblim Iddrisu Baba Near Yendi Dist. Assembly,Yendi Yendi Northern Region NY-0056-7115
18 Ta-ha Enterprise Ziblim Iddrisu Baba Near Amarukana Mosque, old market, Yendi Yendi Northern Region NY-0002-4986
19 Ta-ha Enterprise Ziblim Iddrisu Baba Opposite the Castle Market, Gushegu Gushegu Northern Region NG-08362-2477
20 Ta-ha Enterprise Ziblim Iddrisu Baba
Along the Karaga SHS Road, near MTN tower
Tamale Northern Region NR-00003-8954
21 Free Guy Ent Kasim Abdul-Somed Along the Tishegu-Zaa Radio Station road Tamale Northern Region NT-0002-9333
22 Yet Again Ent Jabir Alhassan Opposite Bilpela clinic junction, Bayanwaya, Nalung Street, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0052-5052
23 Majahbiya Ent Saibu Salifu West Hospital Road, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0018-5353
24 Al-Sabah Huss Ventures Abdul-Hamid Hamza Off Aliu Mahama street, Lamacara, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0018-2588
25 Aliu Vice Ent Mohammed Aliu Opposite UDS City Campus, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-027-2806
26 Norgha Express Services Norgha Abukari Nuhu Nyankpala Police Station, Nyankpala, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NL-114-00075
27 Yussif Dele Ent Alhassan Yussif Near Rawdaturl-Aftal Basic School, on the Bolga Road Tamale Northern Region NU-0007-5781
28 Favour of God Ent Thomas Opposite Kumbungu station, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0095-3780
29 Hajia Copper Ent Alidu Osman Ward K, on the SSNIT Road Tamale Northern Region NT-0026-1537
30 Hajia Copper Ent Alidu Osman
Behind the Central mosque traffic light, Tamale
Tamale Northern Region NT-0007-5673
31 Retired Rich Ent Regobert Maabesog Adjacent Stanbic Bank, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0001-8806
32 SCI Important Ent Salim Opposite the shea butter processing site, Gurugu, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-200-6310
34 Monotheist God Dey Ent Victor Akurugu Majeed street, behind NIB, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0008-8333
35 Ndibo SH Ent Abdul Samed Sherif Infront of Umarus Ventures, near Junior Original Store Tamale Northern Region NN-0041-7474
36 Ndibo SH Ent Abdul Samed Sherif Bimbilla College of Education Campus, Bimbilla-Yendi Road Bimbilla Northern Region
NN-0004-6720
37 Kugu Ventures Amiyaw Amadu Choggu filling point, behind Boxing junction, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-080-1041
38 Faris Faris Faako Ent Sulemana Imoro Nayilifong, Gugkegu street, Yendi Yendi Northern Region NY-0025-5305
39 Danstar Investment Co. Ltd Daniel Kofi Hotor Opposite Aliu Mahama Sports Stadium, Tamale Tamale Northern region NS-045-7184
40 Abu Aabidah Ent Abass Abu About 120 metres from the Agric traffic lights, along the Agric-Choggu road, E.A Mahama street Tamale Northern Region NT-0107-8994
41 Tamworld Ltd Abdul-Mumin Yussif Dagomba Road, JY Plaza, Same building with MTN, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0002-0796
42 Tamworld Ltd Abdul-Mumin Yussif Tamale Technical University road Tamale Northern Region NS-027-3413
43 Malam Bash Business Abdulai Bashiru Infront of Gushegu Central Mosque, Gushegu Gushegu Northern Region NG-00000-5616
44 Gaani and Friends Ent Salifu Abdul Ganiu Opposite Tamale Film and Festival Academy, Nobisco Road, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-049-6846
45 MA Abuba Ent Mohammed Abuba Opposite Yamusah's Storey Building, Water works road, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0033-4623
46 Seidu Fays Ent Seidu Faisal Industrial Area Avenue, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0047-9383
47 Seidu Fays Ent Seidu Faisal Opposite Appai yard, Lamashegu Lamashegu Northern Region NT-0093-3363
48 Seidu Fays Ent Seidu Faisal Opposite West Hospital, Zogbeli, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-006-9962
49 Seidu Fays Ent Seidu Faisal Opposite GCB Bank, Abuobo market, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0005-3416
50 Seidu Fays Ent Seidu Faisal North Industrial Area, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0086-4394
51 Sayrahim Ventures Sayibu Abdul-Rahim Adjacent Bonzali RB, Kumbungu Kumbungu Northern Region NK-0008-9364
52 Yurizaa Ent Clement Konsan Dokyin No B 5, Afayili, opposite new Yelzoli Lana Palace, Along Zabzugu-Tatale road Tatale Northern Region NZ-0000-0766
53 Gbewaa Quality Ent Seidu Misbawu Yendi market, Yendi Yendi Northern Region NY-0010-0274
54 Boldtech Enterprise Kennedy Kubaga GK A Ext 302, TaTU-Kpalsi road, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NN-0005-8805
56 Pardia Ent Dauda Cloud 7 Junction, Jisonayili street, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-159-5527
57 Kannat Enterprise Ramatu Eliasu Sabonjida, near the Veterans Association, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0007-9960
58 Merus Ent   Near the Chief's Palace, Nyankpala Nyankpala Northern Region NL-1251-9545
59 Yer da Ent Abiba Bawa Hse No GK 324, Gbolo Kpalsi, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-028-2561
60 Ridmah Microfinance Ltd Alhaji Amin     Northern Region NT-0102-5055
61 Magb Ent Musah Abdul Gafaru Bangahim Near Sunday Junction, Kakpayili Road, Tamale Northern Region NT-0093-6231
62 Gallaria Ent Husseni Ganiyu Near Lamashegu market, Lamashegu North, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0047-7045
63 Raz Jilima Ent Issah Abdul Razak Opposite Moontia Junction, Yendi Yendi Northern Region NY-0010-9103
64 Shaban Abdul-Jalilu Ent Shaban Abdul-Jalilu Close to the Central Mosque, Gusheigu Gusheigu Northern Region NG- 000-4592
65 Customer Prime Ventures Rashid Iddrisu Bagabaga College of Education market, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NS-002-4131
66 Customer Prime Ventures Rashid Iddrisu Near Aliu Mahama Stadium, Tamale Tamale Northern Region
NT-0108-7439
67 Rash Logistics Ltd Fuseini Rashid Zakaria Behind Airteltigo Office, BoG-Stanbic bank road, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0389-9655
68 Al-Muaz Ent Al-Muaz Shahadu Kalpohin Low Cost, SSNIT Flat road, Opposite Jolly Friends Tamale Northern Region NS-274-5579
69 Fast Track Ultimate Ent Abdul Rahaman Muntaka Wataniya School Aboabo B, adjacent Metro Mass Entrance, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0005-1976
70 Fast Track Ultimate Ent Abdul Rahaman Muntaka Near First Allied S&L, going downwards towards Metro mass station, Tamale Tamale Northern Region NT-0000-9236
71 Bam Banzhi Enterprise Rufai Abdul Mugiz Kaladan Park, Opposite the SDA primary school Tamale Northern Region NT-0020-5249

 

Savanna Region

SN BUSINESS NAME  FULL NAME  LANDMARK CITY/TOWN REGION GPS ADDRESSE
1 Monotheist God Dey Ent Victor Akurugu  Opposite NTC, Fufulso-Damongo road, Damongo Damongo Savanna Region N5-00026-9919
2 Danstar Investment Co. Ltd Daniel Kofi Hotor Damongo Damongo Savanna region N2-00001-2627
3 Salaga Farmers CU Mad. Peace Atinbeok  On the Salaga-Tamale road Salaga Savanna Region N4-00013-3921
4 Kuranche Ventures Raphael Kuranche Beside Evergreen Restaurant, Damongo Damongo Savanna Region NS-0001-8899

 

Upper East Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
T3347 COSMOS AWAG-BADEK BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 242036474 C/O SIC LIFE BOLGATANGA U/E
5243 KOLAN KOFI ABDULAI BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 244475262 C/O BOLGA OFFICE BOLGA
T7004 BERNARD KOFI OBENG BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 0245716884 / 0206903135 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX 340, BOLGATANGA
T3309 NAHU SAMPANA ZUMAH BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 0266707385 / 0208369833 SICLIFE COMPANY LTD
T3351 TIBIL BABOKENDENG PHILEMON BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 249881934 SICLIFE COMPANY LTD
T3306 SIMON LAAR BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 241254545 S I C, BOLGA 
5429 SAMUEL BANYIMEKATANA BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 207419231 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX 340, BOLGATANGA
T489 EDWARD AKAARA BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 242327770 DEEPER LIFE BIBLE CHURCH BOX 358 BOLGA
T7020 EDMUND EDEM TSOGBEY BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 242630907 G.H.S.,RHD,P.M.B. BOLGATANGA
T7008 ASONGO JOSEPH ASONGYINE BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 209327862 BONGO DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BOX 7, BONGO
T3563 DONALD Z ANWULI BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 204096360 C/O S I C LTD BOX 241 WA
T7017 DANKANA NESTOR BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 245735620 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX 340, BOLGATANGA
T7005 MATTHEW AKUMBOLE BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 0248403188 / 0208317818 SICLIFE COMPANY LTD
T7019 ALOAYA FRANCIS AZUMAH BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 509125087 C/O CALVARY WEST AFRICA BIBLE INSTITUTE, BOX 521, BOLGA
T7021 EVANS NDAUGO BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 0205696613 / 0247414670 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX 340, BOLGATANGA
T7010 FATAW ADAM BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 206390374  C/O CHURCH OF PENTECOST, BOX 1, WALEWALE
T7014 EMMANUEL WELBECK AYIQUER BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 0 C/O CHURCH OF PENTECOST, BOX 1, WALEWALE
T7016 ASORI JOSEPH BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 554522871 BOX 4, GARU-TEMPANE
T7011 APAM JOSEPH BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 204411883 C/O SET THE CAPTIVES FREE CHURCH, BOX 731, BOLGA
T7015 TAMBIL TONY YIN BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 243850288 C/O OX 55, TECHIMAN
T7018 ABANE AYIMBILA EMMANUEL BOLGA UPPER EAST REGION 207363143 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX 340, BOLGATANGA

Upper West Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
5444 METOR GORDIAN LEONDA WA UPPER WEST REGION 244122072 C/O P.O.BOX 241,WA.
91 PETER B. ZORMAL WA UPPER WEST REGION 240380595 BOX 171, WA
T2504 FRANK KWABENA WA UPPER WEST REGION 209373494 FOUNTING GATE CHAPEL,BOX 171 WA-UPPER WEST
T3565 MICHEAL ADU WA UPPER WEST REGION 241345297 SIC LIFE COMPANY
T2508 YUSSIF ABDULLAI WA UPPER WEST REGION 0202574984 / 0540373240 BOX 508, WA.
T3574 BETRAND A. NAYELBO WA UPPER WEST REGION 243329207 BOX 15 WA
T2511 MOHAMMED PANSOBA WA UPPER WEST REGION 0244615587 / 0200922228 REGIONAL DIRECTORATE, C&AGD , BOX 26, WA.
T2518 AHMED OSMAN WA UPPER WEST REGION 200520935 POST OFFICE BOX 255, WA
T3566 ABDUL-RAUF SAEED WA UPPER WEST REGION 209713199 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX 210,  WA
T2516 RAHMATU MOHAMMED (MRS) WA UPPER WEST REGION 0200739160 / 0209412742 C/O ABUBAKAR YUSSIF, M/A JHS, BOX 15, WA.
T2510 DANKANA SEBASTIAN WA UPPER WEST REGION 0541486218 / 0209558951 BOX 151, WA.
T2515 ALFREDINA DUN BUUNAAIM WA UPPER WEST REGION 207830976 C/O SIC LIFE COMPANY LTD. WA OFFICE
T2517 ISSAHAKU KARIFA RAFIQUE WA UPPER WEST REGION 200884567 N33, Nayira - Wa Municipality
T3631 YASIRI FUSEINI WA UPPER WEST REGION 202169454 C\O SIC LIFE, PMB 28, TARKWA

Volta Region

LIC. NO. NAME OFFICE REGION CONTACT ADDRESS
4813 FRANCIS KOBLA TAMAKLOE AFLAO VOLTA REGION 244409826 P. O. BOX 343, KETA
5441 MATHIAS DUMOR AFLAO VOLTA REGION 245770663 P.O.BOX DJ 1, DZODZE-V/R.
T7704 VINCENT KOSI VEDZESU AFLAO VOLTA REGION 547300884 C/O BOX 28, AFLAO
T796 AGBLEY MATTHEW AFLAO VOLTA REGION 244548536 C/O AFLAO OFFICE  S.I.C   AFLAO 
138 GEORGE KLEBI AFLAO VOLTA REGION 244054876 P.O.BOX 1, ABOR-V/R.
4904 FRANCIS W. DROEPENU AFLAO VOLTA REGION 243247476 P.O.BOX 105, AFLAO.
T3670 EMMANUEL KOFI WORNAME AFLAO VOLTA REGION 261910909 P.O BOX2363, ACCRA 
T7702 EMMANUEL YAO AHLODZA AFLAO VOLTA REGION 242180564 C/O AWUSU ROYAL FOUNDATION, P. O. BOX AB 20, ABOR.
T3686 MADILO K. MATTHEW AFLAO VOLTA REGION 247635929 BOX 36 DENU
T3700 BENEDICTA GALLEY AFLAO VOLTA REGION 249223279 BOX  76  MADINA
T7715 WILLIAM KODZO AFLAO VOLTA REGION 246415895 C/O P.O.BOX DJ 134, DZODZE VOLTA REGION
T7705 ROBERT DODJI FUDJOE AFLAO VOLTA REGION 0242270636 / 0570576658 BOX AF 13, AFLAO
T7722 SIMON KOKOROKO AFLAO VOLTA REGION 545101837 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX AF 321, AFLAO
T7721 AWENJAB DERRICK ATTIM AFLAO VOLTA REGION 552251428 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX AF 321, AFLAO
T7718 PEARL PAINTSIL AFLAO VOLTA REGION 558445735 ASSEMBLIES OF GOD GHANA, BOX 48, DZODZE
1104 BERNICE GIFTY APAWU HO VOLTA REGION 243630463 P.O. BOX 5, ANFOEGA-AKUKOME
4193 GAWUGA JAMES HO VOLTA REGION 505904261 SIC LIFE HO
1987 ROGER PETER AGBADI HO VOLTA REGION 243510055 P. O. BOX 13375, ACCRA
T3034 FRANCIS DOAMEKPOR HO VOLTA REGION 248418094 SIC LIFE COMAPNY HO
5452 ESTHER KPEKATA HO VOLTA REGION 208516573 SIC LIFE, P.O. BOX HP 851, HO
4192 KRAH PAUL WINLOVE HO VOLTA REGION 0242621095/243630463 P O BOX 123, HO
T3029 HAYFORD ENSIOR HO VOLTA REGION 200806765 C/O E P CHURCH, BOX HP 622, HO
T2654 ESTHER MAWUENA TSE HO VOLTA REGION 0202094475 / 0243755434 BOX MA 412, HO
82 MAC-KOFFIE MATSIADOR HO VOLTA REGION 247782778 P.O.BOX HP851, HO
T2999 MARY FOSU HO VOLTA REGION 244207918 BOX 1891
T2665 AGBEDUFIA AGBESI HO VOLTA REGION 0202891540 / 0241333942 BOX, B 277, TEMA
T3043 TONY MAWUKO TAY MORTOTSI HO VOLTA REGION 247802711 SICLIFE HO
T6044 NICHOLAS SEADE HO VOLTA REGION 240375861 C/O SIC LIFE, BOX HP 851, HO
T2667 AGETOR MAWUNYO WISDOM HO VOLTA REGION 0209160355 / 0541539986 P.O. BOX MA 266, HO
T2662 GODWIN MAWULI FOLI HO VOLTA REGION 0245012166 / 0207438416 SICLIFE CO LTD, P.O. BOX 581,HO
T3045 SAMUEL AGUDA HO VOLTA REGION 201974372 SIC LIFE HO
T2664 DANIEL BRASSFIELD DOTSE HO VOLTA REGION 0231889708 / 0548828191 BOX 56, DODZE.
T7708 AFAWUBO GRACE HO VOLTA REGION 246994417 BOX HP 254, LOKOE
T2661 MANASEH AWUDEY HO VOLTA REGION 546747946 P.O.BOX HP 276, HO
T2666 FRANCIS AMANFU HO VOLTA REGION 246848477 BOX HP 111, HO
T2663 DAKPOR ELIZABETH HO VOLTA REGION 0208741328 / 0543321539 C/O EVANGELICAL PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH, BOX HP 1350, SOKODE GBOGAME
T3046 SETH KODZO AHIABLE HO VOLTA REGION 0245115624 / 0207976110 SIC LIFE HO
165 DICKSON WISDOM OWUSU HO VOLTA REGION 557415510 BOX 130, HOHOE
T3500 WILLIAM ETORNAM ATISEY HO VOLTA REGION 506333170 P.O. BOX KZ 60, KPEDZE, VOLTA REGION